สรุปอันดับ และเหรียญรางวัล สพป. นครราชสีมา เขต 1
ที่ โรงเรียน ชนะเลิศ รอง ๑ รอง ๒ รวม ทอง เงิน ทองแดง เข้าร่วม รวม
1 วัดสระแก้ว 22 11 7 40 49 4 3 3 56
2 อนุบาลนครราชสีมา 16 12 10 38 42 6 1 0 49
3 สุขานารี 15 12 15 42 49 7 1 3 57
4 บ้านบุ(ประชารัฐพัฒนา) 15 5 5 25 29 5 1 2 35
5 ตำบลโคกกรวด (ผดุงรัฐประชานุกูล) 9 5 3 17 28 9 5 11 42
6 เมืองนครราชสีมา 8 8 8 24 35 3 5 2 43
7 บ้านจอหอ 8 2 2 12 13 3 0 2 16
8 บ้านพลจลก 6 4 4 14 22 4 4 2 30
9 บ้านหนองหว้า(ประชาสรรค์) 5 2 6 13 18 6 2 3 26
10 สวนหม่อน 4 2 4 10 24 3 2 1 29
11 บ้านสะพาน 3 3 4 10 17 4 1 6 22
12 บ้านมะขามเฒ่า(เปรมประชารัฐวิทยา) 3 2 3 8 7 5 0 1 12
13 บ้านกระถินหนองเครือชุด 3 2 0 5 14 2 1 0 17
14 บ้านบึงตะโก 3 0 0 3 11 4 2 1 17
15 ตำบลบ้านโพธิ์ 2 5 0 7 9 0 0 0 9
16 เทศบาล ๓ (ยมราชสามัคคี) 2 4 4 10 13 3 0 0 16
17 บ้านพลกรัง(เดชาติวงศ์คงฤทธิ์อนุสรณ์) 2 2 3 7 6 5 0 1 11
18 อ่างห้วยยาง 2 2 1 5 7 2 0 2 9
19 บ้านหนองยารักษ์-ลำโพง 2 1 2 5 14 5 2 2 21
20 ดอนท้าววิทยา 2 1 2 5 9 4 1 3 14
21 บ้านหลุมข้าว 2 1 1 4 7 3 3 2 13
22 บ้านโป่งแมลงวัน(จิราธิวัฒน์อุปถัมภ์) 2 1 1 4 6 1 0 0 7
23 มารีย์วิทยา 2 1 0 3 3 0 0 0 3
24 ประชาสามัคคี 2 0 2 4 11 4 6 3 21
25 บ้านหนองสมอประชาพัฒนา 2 0 0 2 8 1 0 4 9
26 บ้านทับช้าง 2 0 0 2 7 1 1 1 9
27 บ้านดอนหวาย 2 0 0 2 3 0 0 0 3
28 สารสาสน์วิเทศนครราชสีมา 1 5 2 8 17 4 4 4 25
29 บ้านเหล่าพิทยาคม 1 5 0 6 6 1 2 0 9
30 โพธารามพิทยาคม 1 3 1 5 12 1 3 1 16
31 บ้านหนองไข่น้ำ 1 2 4 7 12 6 1 0 19
32 บ้านหนองตะลุมปุ๊ก 1 2 4 7 11 3 1 2 15
33 บ้านหลักร้อย 1 2 3 6 13 4 0 4 17
34 บ้านไชยมงคล (สืบสินวิทยา) 1 2 0 3 3 1 0 0 4
35 เทศบาล ๒ (วัดสมอราย) 1 1 2 4 5 0 2 2 7
36 กันเกราพิทยาคม 1 1 1 3 9 2 1 1 12
37 ไตรคามสามัคคี 1 1 1 3 9 0 0 1 9
38 วัดบ้านหนองบัวศาลา 1 1 1 3 5 2 0 1 7
39 บ้านสีมุม (ธวัชชัยราษฎร์อนุสรณ์) 1 1 1 3 4 3 1 5 8
40 บ้านดอนชมพู 1 1 1 3 4 2 5 2 11
41 บ้านหนองบัว(สหรัฐพิบูลประชาสรร) 1 1 1 3 4 1 0 0 5
42 บ้านหนองม้า 1 1 0 2 7 4 2 3 13
43 บ้านหัวทะเล 1 1 0 2 6 2 1 2 9
44 เปลาะปลอเมืองที 1 1 0 2 5 2 0 1 7
45 บ้านหนองเป็ดน้ำ(สวัสดิ์ราษฎร์วิทยา) 1 1 0 2 5 1 0 0 6
46 บ้านบิง 1 1 0 2 4 2 2 1 8
47 บ้านดอนขวาง 1 1 0 2 3 1 0 2 4
48 อัสสัมชัญนครราชสีมา 1 1 0 2 2 0 0 1 2
49 ชลประทานสงเคราะห์ 1 0 2 3 5 2 1 1 8
50 ไตรมิตรวิทยา 1 0 1 2 6 1 0 1 7
51 วัดบ้านด่านคนคบ 1 0 1 2 5 1 0 2 6
52 บ้านหนองนา 1 0 1 2 2 1 0 1 3
53 บ้านคล้าโนนคราม 1 0 0 1 6 0 0 1 6
54 บ้านภูเขาลาด 1 0 0 1 4 0 0 1 4
55 บึงสาลี 1 0 0 1 4 0 0 0 4
56 บ้านลำเชิงไกร 1 0 0 1 3 0 0 0 3
57 อ่างหนองแหนประชาสามัคคี 1 0 0 1 2 1 1 1 4
58 บ้านเปราะหอมพัฒนา 1 0 0 1 2 1 0 0 3
59 บ้านหนองจำปา 1 0 0 1 2 0 0 1 2
60 บ้านเสลาถั่วแปบ 1 0 0 1 2 0 0 0 2
61 ยองแยง 1 0 0 1 1 1 2 0 4
62 บ้านหนองพลวงใหญ่ 0 3 1 4 5 2 1 1 8
63 บ้านหนองตาคง 0 2 1 3 12 2 1 2 15
64 บ้านใหม่ (คุรุราษฎร์พัฒนา) 0 2 0 2 4 0 0 0 4
65 บ้านศรีสุข 0 2 0 2 3 0 3 3 6
66 บ้านหญ้าคา ว.ท.อ. 0 2 0 2 2 1 1 1 4
67 บ้านขามชั่งโค 0 2 0 2 1 2 0 0 3
68 บ้านหนองพลวง 0 1 3 4 6 3 0 1 9
69 บ้านกรูดหนองออก 0 1 2 3 3 3 0 1 6
70 บ้านมะค่า(คงฤทธิบัวสุวรรณอนุสรณ์) 0 1 1 2 9 2 1 0 12
71 บ้านดอนกระทิง-ศรีษะช้าง 0 1 1 2 4 1 0 0 5
72 บ้านกระโดน 0 1 1 2 4 0 1 0 5
73 บ้านมะรุม 0 1 1 2 3 3 0 0 6
74 บ้านสำโรง(คุรุรัฐประชาสรรค์) 0 1 0 1 7 1 1 0 9
75 บ้านระกาย 0 1 0 1 4 1 1 0 6
76 บ้านโคกสูง 0 1 0 1 4 0 0 0 4
77 เทศบาล ๔ (เพาะชำ) 0 1 0 1 3 2 0 0 5
78 บ้านพะไล 0 1 0 1 2 1 0 2 3
79 บ้านยางน้อยหัวสิบ 0 1 0 1 2 0 0 0 2
80 สามัคคีรถไฟ 0 1 0 1 1 3 1 2 5
81 ชุมชนบ้านศีรษะละเลิง 0 1 0 1 1 1 0 1 2
82 ชุมชนบ้านเพชร 0 1 0 1 1 1 0 0 2
83 บ้านโกรกเดือนห้า 0 1 0 1 1 1 0 0 2
84 เทศบาล ๕ (วัดป่าจิตตสามัคคี) 0 1 0 1 1 0 0 0 1
85 บ้านพุดซา 0 0 2 2 5 4 0 0 9
86 บ้านหนองแจง 0 0 1 1 7 1 0 0 8
87 บ้านดงพลอง(สำนักงานสลากกินแบ่งสงเคราะห์ 579) 0 0 1 1 6 1 1 0 8
88 โยธินนุกูล (ทต.หนองไผ่ล้อม) 0 0 1 1 4 2 1 2 7
89 บ้านมาบมะค่า 0 0 1 1 3 2 0 0 5
90 บ้านโตนด 0 0 1 1 3 1 2 3 6
91 บ้านไพ 0 0 1 1 3 1 0 0 4
92 บ้านคนชุม 0 0 1 1 2 2 0 0 4
93 ด่านทองหลาง 0 0 1 1 2 1 2 1 5
94 บ้านกล้วยจอหอ 0 0 1 1 2 0 0 1 2
95 บ้านบึงทับช้าง 0 0 1 1 2 0 0 0 2
96 บ้านหนองตะไก้ 0 0 1 1 1 0 0 1 1
97 สุขานารี 2 (หนองขอน) 0 0 0 0 8 3 0 0 11
98 บ้านบึงสาร 0 0 0 0 4 0 1 4 5
99 บ้านปราสาท(สุวรรณราษฎร์ประสิทธิ์) 0 0 0 0 4 0 0 0 4
100 อนุบาลตลาดแค 0 0 0 0 3 3 2 1 8
101 บ้านหนองรังกา 0 0 0 0 3 2 1 0 6
102 บ้านจันอัด 0 0 0 0 3 1 1 0 5
103 บ้านวังม่วง 0 0 0 0 3 1 0 0 4
104 การไฟฟ้าส่วนภูมิภาคสงเคราะห์3 0 0 0 0 3 0 1 1 4
105 บ้านลองตอง 0 0 0 0 3 0 0 2 3
106 บ้านหนองพลอง 0 0 0 0 3 0 0 0 3
107 บ้านคอนน้อย 0 0 0 0 2 3 1 0 6
108 ชุมชนบ้านประโดก-โคกไผ่ฯ 0 0 0 0 2 3 0 0 5
109 บ้านดอนผวา 0 0 0 0 2 2 1 2 5
110 เทศบาลตำบลหัวทะเล (ทต.หัวทะเล) 0 0 0 0 2 1 1 2 4
111 โคกเพชรสระมโนรา 0 0 0 0 2 1 0 1 3
112 บ้านด่านเกวียน 0 0 0 0 2 1 0 0 3
113 บ้านหนองปรู 0 0 0 0 2 1 0 0 3
114 บ้านหมื่นไวย 0 0 0 0 2 1 0 0 3
115 บ้านต่างตา 0 0 0 0 2 0 1 1 3
116 บ้านสมมิตรภาพที่93 0 0 0 0 2 0 1 0 3
117 บ้านหนองระเวียง 0 0 0 0 2 0 1 0 3
118 บ้านหนองโจด 0 0 0 0 2 0 0 0 2
119 บ้านเกรียมโนนสำโรง 0 0 0 0 2 0 0 0 2
120 เสนานุเคราะห์ 0 0 0 0 2 0 0 0 2
121 เคหะประชาสามัคคี 0 0 0 0 1 2 1 0 4
122 วัดสว่างอารมณ์ 0 0 0 0 1 1 1 0 3
123 บ้านพลสงคราม(แพงรัฐราษฎร์วิทยา) 0 0 0 0 1 1 0 1 2
124 บ้านพะเนา 0 0 0 0 1 1 0 0 2
125 บ้านมะค่า 0 0 0 0 1 0 1 0 2
126 บ้านโนนมะกอก 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 1 1
127 บ้านหนองอ้อ 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 1
128 บ้านหนองไผ่ล้อมฯ 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 1
129 บ้านโนนมันเทศ 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 1
130 วัดโคกพรมตั้งตรงจิตร 7 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 1
131 บ้านธารปราสาท 0 0 0 0 0 2 1 2 3
132 บ้านขนายดี 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 1 1
133 บ้านไพล(ไตรมิตรสามัคคี) 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 1
134 บ้านดอนม่วง 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 1
135 บ้านทุ่งกระโดน 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 1 1
136 บ้านด่านติง 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 1
137 บ้านคอหงษ์ 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 0
138 บ้านถนนถั่ว 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 0
139 บ้านละลมโพธิ์ 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 0
140 บ้านเพิก(รัฐประชาสามัคคี) 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 0
รวม 180 153 138 471 849 222 105 143 1,176