สรุปอันดับ และเหรียญรางวัล สพป. หนองคาย เขต 1
ที่ โรงเรียน ชนะเลิศ รอง ๑ รอง ๒ รวม ทอง เงิน ทองแดง เข้าร่วม รวม
1 อนุบาลหนองคาย 23 12 8 43 63 16 3 0 82
2 สมสะอาดดงมุขวิทยา 15 6 6 27 28 12 3 0 43
3 โนนดู่โพนหวายประชาสรรค์ 9 1 5 15 19 2 1 1 22
4 เซนต์ปอลหนองคาย 8 5 10 23 32 10 3 0 45
5 บ้านห้วยไซงัว 8 5 2 15 16 5 4 0 25
6 บ้านเทา-นาบอน 7 9 5 21 28 10 7 6 45
7 อนุบาลบ้านคอกช้าง 6 4 5 15 20 6 6 1 32
8 บ้านสังกะลีนาขาม 6 4 3 13 14 7 0 3 21
9 บ้านเหมือดแอ่ 6 2 2 10 12 2 2 1 16
10 ดงเว้นดงเจริญวิทยา 5 2 1 8 19 9 3 1 31
11 ป่าสักวิทยา 5 1 1 7 13 6 2 2 21
12 ร่วมมิตรวิทยา 4 4 1 9 13 7 5 1 25
13 บ้านกวดโคกสว่าง 4 4 0 8 13 7 8 4 28
14 บ้านโคกคอน 4 0 1 5 9 6 1 1 16
15 เหล่าฝ้ายผดุงวิทย์ 3 5 9 17 16 4 8 5 28
16 ชุมชนบ้านปะโค 3 4 5 12 18 21 11 4 50
17 อนุบาลสาริกา 3 3 3 9 17 4 1 3 22
18 บ้านผาตั้ง 3 1 3 7 9 4 0 0 13
19 โนนสง่าหนองแวงวิทยา 2 5 1 8 10 4 1 0 15
20 หาดคำบอนวัฒนา 2 5 0 7 9 6 1 2 16
21 อนุบาลดารณีท่าบ่อ 2 3 4 9 20 13 10 3 43
22 บ้านเมืองบาง 2 2 2 6 11 7 6 4 24
23 บ้านนางิ้ว 2 2 1 5 15 4 1 4 20
24 บ้านโสกกล้า 2 2 1 5 7 2 3 0 12
25 ฮั่วเคียวกงฮัก 2 1 3 6 8 7 7 1 22
26 อนุบาลศรีเชียงใหม่ 2 1 1 4 14 9 7 2 30
27 บ้านน้ำสวยมิตรภาพที่ ๑๙ 2 1 1 4 6 2 2 1 10
28 บ้านโพนพระ 2 0 0 2 6 1 1 0 8
29 บ้านพร้าวเหนือ 2 0 0 2 3 0 0 1 3
30 โกมลวิทยาคาร 1 4 3 8 22 7 1 1 30
31 ชุมชนบ้านโพนสา 1 4 1 6 7 8 4 3 19
32 บ้านศรีเชียงใหม่ 1 3 2 6 15 14 4 3 33
33 ไทยรัฐวิทยา ๑๐๕ (เชือกหม้วยวิทยา) 1 2 2 5 9 5 3 1 17
34 ดอนก่อโนนสวรรค์ 1 2 1 4 11 9 6 8 26
35 บ้านไร่ 1 2 1 4 9 2 5 0 16
36 โรซารีโอวิทยา 1 2 1 4 8 11 2 0 21
37 บ้านพานพร้าว 1 2 0 3 4 2 0 0 6
38 หัวหาดวิทยา 1 1 3 5 6 2 1 0 9
39 บ้านโพนสวรรค์ 1 1 2 4 7 3 1 0 11
40 อนุบาลสังคม 1 1 1 3 9 3 3 3 15
41 ราษฎร์นุเคราะห์ 1 1 0 2 6 3 4 2 13
42 บ้านหนองเดิ่น 1 1 0 2 3 1 3 0 7
43 บ้านกองนาง-บ้านปากมาง 1 1 0 2 2 2 1 1 5
44 บ้านหนองผือ 1 1 0 2 2 1 0 0 3
45 ธนากรสงเคราะห์ 1 0 5 6 8 8 4 6 20
46 ราชประชานุเคราะห์๑๔ 1 0 4 5 6 9 5 3 20
47 บ้านม่วง 1 0 1 2 9 4 3 0 16
48 บ้านขุมคำ 1 0 1 2 6 3 2 1 11
49 บ้านหมากหุ่งขี้เหล็ก 1 0 1 2 6 1 2 3 9
50 พัฒนาคำแก้ว 1 0 1 2 4 1 1 0 6
51 บ้านเบิดวิทยา 1 0 1 2 2 1 1 0 4
52 อนุบาลจินลดา 1 0 1 2 2 0 0 0 2
53 บ้านโพนทอง 1 0 0 1 5 1 3 2 9
54 หนองปลาปากจำปาทอง 1 0 0 1 4 0 3 1 7
55 คุรุศิษย์วิทยา 1 0 0 1 3 2 1 2 6
56 บ้านท่ากฐิน 1 0 0 1 2 3 1 2 6
57 บ้านวังยาง 1 0 0 1 2 0 2 0 4
58 ชุมชนบ้านพวก 1 0 0 1 1 1 2 2 4
59 บ้านเดื่อใต้ 0 3 4 7 11 17 7 5 35
60 บ้านโพธิ์ตาก 0 3 0 3 9 6 7 4 22
61 บ้านว่าน 0 3 0 3 7 2 3 3 12
62 บ้านหนองแวง 0 2 1 3 6 2 2 1 10
63 บ้านหนอง 0 2 0 2 2 7 2 0 11
64 อนุบาลน้ำผึ้ง 0 2 0 2 2 0 0 0 2
65 ชุมชนประชาสงเคราะห์ ๔ 0 1 2 3 8 6 3 5 17
66 บ้านหนองนาง 0 1 1 2 8 4 3 2 15
67 พระพุทธบาทเทสรังสีวิทยา 0 1 1 2 7 5 7 7 19
68 บ้านดงต้อง 0 1 1 2 5 5 2 2 12
69 บ้านเดื่อ 0 1 1 2 4 4 5 3 13
70 บ้านท่าสำราญ 0 1 1 2 3 1 1 0 5
71 บ้านสาวแล 0 1 1 2 3 1 1 0 5
72 บ้านแก้งใหม่-บ้านม่วงน้ำไพร 0 1 1 2 3 1 0 2 4
73 บ้านหนองบัวเงิน 0 1 0 1 7 3 4 0 14
74 หินโงมวิทยา 0 1 0 1 7 3 0 1 10
75 บ้านเทพประทับ 0 1 0 1 6 3 1 2 10
76 บ้านนาช้างน้ำ 0 1 0 1 2 2 0 1 4
77 บ้านซำเจียง-ดงป่าเปลือย 0 1 0 1 2 1 1 1 4
78 ค่ายบกหวานโพนตาลวิทยา 0 1 0 1 1 3 2 0 6
79 บ้านน้ำโมง 0 1 0 1 1 3 0 1 4
80 บ้านน้ำทอน 0 1 0 1 1 2 1 0 4
81 เนินพระเนาว์วิทยา 0 1 0 1 1 1 1 1 3
82 บ้านหมากก่องฝายแตก 0 0 1 1 8 2 0 1 10
83 ชุมชนบ้านถ่อน 0 0 1 1 7 8 4 1 19
84 ครุราษฎร์รังสรรค์ 0 0 1 1 7 2 5 3 14
85 อนุบาลดอนไผ่ 0 0 1 1 6 6 3 3 15
86 บ้านฟ้าประทาน 0 0 1 1 4 2 0 1 6
87 บ้านโนนแดง 0 0 1 1 4 2 0 1 6
88 บ้านดอนขนุนพัฒนา 0 0 1 1 4 1 2 0 7
89 อักษรอดุลวิทยา 0 0 1 1 2 3 1 0 6
90 บ้านโคกสำราญ 0 0 1 1 1 2 0 1 3
91 บ้านหนองหมื่น 0 0 1 1 1 0 1 0 2
92 บ้านหัวทราย 0 0 1 1 0 3 0 2 3
93 สำนักงานสลากกินแบ่งที่ ๗๕ 0 0 0 0 9 6 1 3 16
94 นาฮีนุเคราะห์ 0 0 0 0 8 2 9 3 19
95 บ้านปากโสม 0 0 0 0 6 5 1 0 12
96 ชุมชนบ้านหม้อ 0 0 0 0 6 4 2 2 12
97 บ้านหม้อเหนือ (หลวงปู่เหรียญอุปถัมภ์) 0 0 0 0 6 2 5 0 13
98 บ้านนาโพธิ์ 0 0 0 0 5 2 3 4 10
99 อนุบาลอรุณรังษี 0 0 0 0 5 1 0 0 6
100 บ้านไทยสามัคคี 0 0 0 0 4 4 4 4 12
101 บ้านวังมน 0 0 0 0 4 3 0 2 7
102 บ้านแสนสุข 0 0 0 0 4 2 0 2 6
103 บ้านศูนย์กลาง 0 0 0 0 4 1 2 0 7
104 บ้านเมืองหมี "พรหมวิทยา" 0 0 0 0 3 6 3 3 12
105 โพธิเสนวิทยา 0 0 0 0 3 5 2 0 10
106 บ้านเวียงคุก 0 0 0 0 3 4 3 0 10
107 บ้านคุยนางขาว 0 0 0 0 3 3 1 1 7
108 หนองผือวิทยาคม 0 0 0 0 3 2 2 2 7
109 บ้านน้อย 0 0 0 0 3 1 1 1 5
110 บ้านนาอ่างสร้างอ่าง-บ้านสวยหลง 0 0 0 0 3 0 0 0 3
111 สระใครไชยานุเคราะห์ 0 0 0 0 2 3 0 0 5
112 บ้านวังน้ำมอก 0 0 0 0 2 2 4 0 8
113 บ้านนาน้ำพาย 0 0 0 0 2 2 1 0 5
114 บ้านโคกคำทุ่งสว่างวิทยา 0 0 0 0 2 2 0 1 4
115 ราษฎร์สามัคคี 0 0 0 0 2 1 3 2 6
116 บ้านเสียว 0 0 0 0 2 0 1 0 3
117 บ้านสร้างพอก 0 0 0 0 1 4 1 1 6
118 วัดพระธาตุบังพวน 0 0 0 0 1 3 1 2 5
119 บ้านโคกแมงเงา 0 0 0 0 1 2 1 1 4
120 บ้านป่าสัก 0 0 0 0 1 2 1 0 4
121 บ้านหนาด "คุรุราษฎร์อุทิศ" 0 0 0 0 1 1 2 2 4
122 ฉันทนาวันรถ 0 0 0 0 1 1 1 1 3
123 บ้านนาคลอง 0 0 0 0 1 1 1 0 3
124 บ้านเทวีดอนขม 0 0 0 0 1 1 0 2 2
125 บ่อแปบหนองหญ้าม้าวิทยา 0 0 0 0 1 1 0 1 2
126 บ้านทุ่มฝาง-บ้านอุ่มเย็น 0 0 0 0 1 0 2 0 3
127 บ้านนาบง 0 0 0 0 1 0 1 2 2
128 บ้านหนองบัววิทยา 0 0 0 0 1 0 1 0 2
129 บ้านเดื่อทุ่งสวรรค์ 0 0 0 0 1 0 1 0 2
130 บ้านสมสนุกดงหนองบอน 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 1
131 บ้านโคกป่าฝาง 0 0 0 0 0 4 4 0 8
132 บ้านหนองบ่อ 0 0 0 0 0 3 1 1 4
133 มะเขือดอนหมูโพธิ์ทองวิทยา 0 0 0 0 0 3 0 1 3
134 บ้านดงนาคำ 0 0 0 0 0 2 1 0 3
135 โพนศิลางามวิทยา 0 0 0 0 0 2 0 3 2
136 ดาวเรืองสมสะอาด 0 0 0 0 0 2 0 0 2
137 โพนสว่างป่าตองวิทยา 0 0 0 0 0 1 2 1 3
138 บ้านตอแก 0 0 0 0 0 1 1 0 2
139 บ้านเป้า 0 0 0 0 0 1 1 0 2
140 อาโอยาม่า ๒ 0 0 0 0 0 1 1 0 2
141 บ้านฝางวิทยา 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 2 1
142 บ้านนาดง 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 1 1
143 จันทราราม 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 1
144 บ้านนากอ 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 1
145 สีกายวิทยาคม 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 1
146 บ้านนาโคก 0 0 0 0 0 0 2 2 2
147 บ้านตาดเสริม 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 1 1
148 บ้านหงส์ทองสามขา 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 0
รวม 173 154 141 468 906 517 319 204 1,742