สรุปอันดับ และเหรียญรางวัล สพป. หนองคาย เขต 1
ที่ โรงเรียน ชนะเลิศ รอง ๑ รอง ๒ รวม ทอง เงิน ทองแดง เข้าร่วม รวม
1 อนุบาลหนองคาย 23 12 8 43 63 16 3 0 82
2 สมสะอาดดงมุขวิทยา 15 6 7 28 29 13 3 0 45
3 บ้านเทา-นาบอน 12 9 5 26 34 10 7 6 51
4 บ้านห้วยไซงัว 10 5 2 17 18 5 4 0 27
5 เซนต์ปอลหนองคาย 9 5 10 24 33 10 3 0 46
6 โนนดู่โพนหวายประชาสรรค์ 9 2 5 16 20 2 1 1 23
7 อนุบาลบ้านคอกช้าง 8 5 5 18 24 6 6 1 36
8 บ้านสังกะลีนาขาม 6 4 3 13 15 7 0 3 22
9 บ้านเหมือดแอ่ 6 2 2 10 12 2 2 1 16
10 โกมลวิทยาคาร 5 7 3 15 30 7 1 1 38
11 ดงเว้นดงเจริญวิทยา 5 2 1 8 19 9 3 1 31
12 ป่าสักวิทยา 5 1 3 9 17 6 2 2 25
13 โนนสง่าหนองแวงวิทยา 4 5 2 11 13 5 1 0 19
14 ร่วมมิตรวิทยา 4 5 1 10 15 7 5 1 27
15 อนุบาลดารณีท่าบ่อ 4 4 4 12 23 16 10 3 49
16 ชุมชนบ้านโพนสา 4 4 1 9 10 8 5 3 23
17 บ้านกวดโคกสว่าง 4 4 0 8 13 7 8 4 28
18 ชุมชนประชาสงเคราะห์ ๔ 4 1 3 8 17 7 3 5 27
19 บ้านผาตั้ง 4 1 3 8 10 4 0 0 14
20 บ้านโคกคอน 4 0 1 5 9 6 1 1 16
21 เหล่าฝ้ายผดุงวิทย์ 3 5 9 17 16 4 8 5 28
22 หาดคำบอนวัฒนา 3 5 0 8 11 7 1 2 19
23 ชุมชนบ้านปะโค 3 4 5 12 18 21 11 4 50
24 อนุบาลสาริกา 3 3 3 9 17 4 1 3 22
25 ฮั่วเคียวกงฮัก 3 2 4 9 11 7 7 1 25
26 บ้านน้ำสวยมิตรภาพที่ ๑๙ 3 2 2 7 10 3 2 1 15
27 บ้านนางิ้ว 2 3 2 7 19 6 1 4 26
28 อนุบาลศรีเชียงใหม่ 2 2 2 6 18 11 7 2 36
29 ดอนก่อโนนสวรรค์ 2 2 2 6 15 11 7 8 33
30 บ้านเมืองบาง 2 2 2 6 11 7 6 4 24
31 ไทยรัฐวิทยา ๑๐๕ (เชือกหม้วยวิทยา) 2 2 2 6 10 6 4 1 20
32 บ้านโสกกล้า 2 2 1 5 7 2 3 0 12
33 บ้านพานพร้าว 2 2 0 4 6 2 0 0 8
34 ธนากรสงเคราะห์ 2 0 6 8 10 8 6 6 24
35 บ้านม่วง 2 0 1 3 10 4 3 0 17
36 บ้านโพนพระ 2 0 0 2 6 1 1 0 8
37 บ้านพร้าวเหนือ 2 0 0 2 4 0 0 1 4
38 บ้านศรีเชียงใหม่ 1 4 2 7 17 15 4 3 36
39 บ้านไร่ 1 4 2 7 16 2 5 0 23
40 บ้านโพนสวรรค์ 1 4 2 7 9 4 1 0 14
41 โรซารีโอวิทยา 1 2 1 4 8 11 2 0 21
42 ราษฎร์นุเคราะห์ 1 2 0 3 7 3 4 2 14
43 บ้านน้ำทอน 1 2 0 3 3 2 1 0 6
44 ราชประชานุเคราะห์๑๔ 1 1 4 6 7 9 5 3 21
45 หัวหาดวิทยา 1 1 4 6 7 3 1 0 11
46 พระพุทธบาทเทสรังสีวิทยา 1 1 2 4 8 6 8 7 22
47 อนุบาลสังคม 1 1 1 3 9 3 3 3 15
48 บ้านท่าสำราญ 1 1 1 3 4 2 1 0 7
49 บ้านหนองเดิ่น 1 1 0 2 3 1 3 0 7
50 เนินพระเนาว์วิทยา 1 1 0 2 2 3 2 1 7
51 บ้านกองนาง-บ้านปากมาง 1 1 0 2 2 2 1 1 5
52 บ้านหนองผือ 1 1 0 2 2 1 0 0 3
53 บ้านหมากหุ่งขี้เหล็ก 1 0 3 4 8 1 2 3 11
54 ชุมชนบ้านถ่อน 1 0 2 3 11 8 5 1 24
55 บ้านขุมคำ 1 0 1 2 6 3 2 1 11
56 พัฒนาคำแก้ว 1 0 1 2 4 1 1 0 6
57 บ้านเบิดวิทยา 1 0 1 2 2 1 1 0 4
58 บ้านหนองหมื่น 1 0 1 2 2 0 1 0 3
59 อนุบาลจินลดา 1 0 1 2 2 0 0 0 2
60 บ้านโพนทอง 1 0 0 1 5 1 3 2 9
61 หนองปลาปากจำปาทอง 1 0 0 1 4 0 3 1 7
62 คุรุศิษย์วิทยา 1 0 0 1 3 2 1 2 6
63 บ้านท่ากฐิน 1 0 0 1 2 3 1 2 6
64 บ้านวังยาง 1 0 0 1 2 0 2 0 4
65 บ้านหนองบ่อ 1 0 0 1 1 3 1 1 5
66 ชุมชนบ้านพวก 1 0 0 1 1 2 2 2 5
67 บ้านเดื่อใต้ 0 3 4 7 11 17 7 5 35
68 บ้านโพธิ์ตาก 0 3 0 3 12 6 7 4 25
69 บ้านว่าน 0 3 0 3 9 2 3 3 14
70 บ้านหนองแวง 0 2 1 3 6 2 2 1 10
71 บ้านหนอง 0 2 0 2 2 7 2 0 11
72 อนุบาลน้ำผึ้ง 0 2 0 2 2 0 0 0 2
73 บ้านหนองนาง 0 1 2 3 12 5 3 2 20
74 บ้านแก้งใหม่-บ้านม่วงน้ำไพร 0 1 2 3 5 2 0 2 7
75 ครุราษฎร์รังสรรค์ 0 1 1 2 9 2 5 3 16
76 บ้านเทพประทับ 0 1 1 2 7 3 1 2 11
77 บ้านสาวแล 0 1 1 2 6 1 1 0 8
78 บ้านดงต้อง 0 1 1 2 5 5 2 2 12
79 บ้านเดื่อ 0 1 1 2 4 4 5 3 13
80 ค่ายบกหวานโพนตาลวิทยา 0 1 1 2 3 3 2 0 8
81 สำนักงานสลากกินแบ่งที่ ๗๕ 0 1 0 1 10 7 1 3 18
82 บ้านปากโสม 0 1 0 1 9 5 1 0 15
83 บ้านหนองบัวเงิน 0 1 0 1 7 3 4 0 14
84 หินโงมวิทยา 0 1 0 1 7 3 0 1 10
85 บ้านไทยสามัคคี 0 1 0 1 6 5 4 4 15
86 บ้านเมืองหมี "พรหมวิทยา" 0 1 0 1 5 6 3 3 14
87 บ้านโคกคำทุ่งสว่างวิทยา 0 1 0 1 3 2 0 1 5
88 บ้านโคกแมงเงา 0 1 0 1 2 2 1 1 5
89 บ้านนาช้างน้ำ 0 1 0 1 2 2 0 1 4
90 บ้านซำเจียง-ดงป่าเปลือย 0 1 0 1 2 1 1 1 4
91 บ้านน้ำโมง 0 1 0 1 1 4 0 1 5
92 บ้านนากอ 0 1 0 1 1 1 0 0 2
93 อนุบาลดอนไผ่ 0 0 2 2 8 6 3 3 17
94 บ้านหมากก่องฝายแตก 0 0 1 1 8 2 0 1 10
95 บ้านฟ้าประทาน 0 0 1 1 5 3 0 1 8
96 สระใครไชยานุเคราะห์ 0 0 1 1 4 4 0 0 8
97 บ้านโนนแดง 0 0 1 1 4 2 0 1 6
98 บ้านดอนขนุนพัฒนา 0 0 1 1 4 1 2 0 7
99 บ้านวังน้ำมอก 0 0 1 1 3 3 4 0 10
100 บ้านโคกป่าฝาง 0 0 1 1 2 4 4 0 10
101 อักษรอดุลวิทยา 0 0 1 1 2 3 1 0 6
102 บ้านโคกสำราญ 0 0 1 1 1 2 0 1 3
103 บ้านตาดเสริม 0 0 1 1 1 0 1 1 2
104 บ้านหัวทราย 0 0 1 1 0 3 0 2 3
105 นาฮีนุเคราะห์ 0 0 0 0 9 3 10 3 22
106 ชุมชนบ้านหม้อ 0 0 0 0 7 5 2 2 14
107 บ้านวังมน 0 0 0 0 6 3 0 2 9
108 บ้านหม้อเหนือ (หลวงปู่เหรียญอุปถัมภ์) 0 0 0 0 6 2 6 0 14
109 อนุบาลอรุณรังษี 0 0 0 0 6 1 0 0 7
110 บ้านนาโพธิ์ 0 0 0 0 5 2 3 4 10
111 บ้านแสนสุข 0 0 0 0 4 2 0 2 6
112 บ้านศูนย์กลาง 0 0 0 0 4 1 2 0 7
113 โพธิเสนวิทยา 0 0 0 0 3 5 2 0 10
114 บ้านเวียงคุก 0 0 0 0 3 4 3 0 10
115 บ้านคุยนางขาว 0 0 0 0 3 3 1 1 7
116 หนองผือวิทยาคม 0 0 0 0 3 2 2 2 7
117 บ้านน้อย 0 0 0 0 3 1 1 1 5
118 บ้านนาบง 0 0 0 0 3 0 1 2 4
119 บ้านนาอ่างสร้างอ่าง-บ้านสวยหลง 0 0 0 0 3 0 0 0 3
120 วัดพระธาตุบังพวน 0 0 0 0 2 3 1 2 6
121 ราษฎร์สามัคคี 0 0 0 0 2 2 3 2 7
122 บ้านนาน้ำพาย 0 0 0 0 2 2 1 0 5
123 บ้านหนาด "คุรุราษฎร์อุทิศ" 0 0 0 0 2 1 2 2 5
124 บ้านเสียว 0 0 0 0 2 0 1 0 3
125 บ้านสร้างพอก 0 0 0 0 1 5 2 1 8
126 บ้านป่าสัก 0 0 0 0 1 2 1 0 4
127 ฉันทนาวันรถ 0 0 0 0 1 1 1 1 3
128 บ้านนาคลอง 0 0 0 0 1 1 1 0 3
129 บ้านเทวีดอนขม 0 0 0 0 1 1 0 2 2
130 บ่อแปบหนองหญ้าม้าวิทยา 0 0 0 0 1 1 0 1 2
131 บ้านทุ่มฝาง-บ้านอุ่มเย็น 0 0 0 0 1 0 2 0 3
132 บ้านหนองบัววิทยา 0 0 0 0 1 0 1 0 2
133 บ้านเดื่อทุ่งสวรรค์ 0 0 0 0 1 0 1 0 2
134 บ้านสมสนุกดงหนองบอน 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 1
135 โพนศิลางามวิทยา 0 0 0 0 0 3 0 3 3
136 มะเขือดอนหมูโพธิ์ทองวิทยา 0 0 0 0 0 3 0 1 3
137 บ้านดงนาคำ 0 0 0 0 0 2 1 0 3
138 ดาวเรืองสมสะอาด 0 0 0 0 0 2 0 0 2
139 โพนสว่างป่าตองวิทยา 0 0 0 0 0 1 2 1 3
140 บ้านตอแก 0 0 0 0 0 1 1 0 2
141 บ้านเป้า 0 0 0 0 0 1 1 0 2
142 อาโอยาม่า ๒ 0 0 0 0 0 1 1 0 2
143 บ้านฝางวิทยา 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 2 1
144 บ้านนาดง 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 1 1
145 จันทราราม 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 1
146 สีกายวิทยาคม 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 1
147 บ้านนาโคก 0 0 0 0 0 0 2 2 2
148 บ้านหงส์ทองสามขา 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 0
รวม 214 182 167 563 1,058 553 330 204 1,941