สรุปเหรียญรางวัล สพป. ชัยภูมิ เขต 3
ที่ โรงเรียน ทอง
เงิน
ทองแดง เข้าร่วม รวม
1 จัตุรัสวิทยานุกูล 47 19 9 6 75
2 อนุบาลเทพสถิต 31 13 12 2 56
3 บุ่งหวายโกรกตาแป้นสามัคคี 31 11 4 3 46
4 บ้านวังตะเฆ่ 27 16 12 5 55
5 ปากจาบวิทยา 27 6 6 5 39
6 บ้านโสกปลาดุก 26 9 2 4 37
7 หัวสระวิทยา 25 15 13 4 53
8 บ้านศิลาทอง 24 19 6 4 49
9 บ้านโนนเชือก 24 15 5 2 44
10 ชุมชนบ้านเพชร (วันครู 2500) 24 12 8 3 44
11 ชุมชนหนองบัวโคก (ทองวิทยานุกูล) 23 10 10 11 43
12 บ้านสะพานยาว 21 11 9 5 41
13 โคกเริงรมย์ศิลปาคาร 20 9 9 9 38
14 ชุมชนบ้านหนองแวง(คุรุราษฎร์อุปถัมภ์) 19 20 7 8 46
15 บ้านงิ้ว 18 15 4 2 37
16 ซับมงคลวิทยา 18 8 4 3 30
17 บ้านโป่งขุนเพชรพัฒนา 18 6 3 3 27
18 บ้านหนองตะไก้ 18 5 11 8 34
19 บ้านโนนคร้อ 18 4 8 5 30
20 ชุมชนชวนวิทยา 17 17 6 9 40
21 ชุมชนบัวบานสามัคคี 17 15 7 4 39
22 บ้านหนองบัวใหญ่ 17 8 2 4 27
23 ชุมชนบ้านห้วยยายจิ๋ว 15 22 8 6 45
24 บ้านไร่พัฒนา 15 16 13 7 44
25 บ้านวังตาท้าว 15 12 4 1 31
26 มะนะศึกษา 15 9 4 3 28
27 บ้านมะเกลือโนนทอง 15 7 7 4 29
28 บ้านท่ากูบ 15 7 6 6 28
29 บ้านนาประชาสัมพันธ์ 15 7 3 2 25
30 บ้านหนองม่วง 14 10 7 5 31
31 บ้านยางเกี่ยวแฝก 14 9 7 4 30
32 บ้านส้มป่อย 14 4 4 2 22
33 บ้านท่าโป่ง 13 10 1 3 24
34 บ้านโคกสะอาด(ระเหว) 13 4 3 2 20
35 บ้านหนองฉิม (สิงห์จันทร์บำรุง) 12 12 5 6 29
36 บ้านยางเตี้ยโคกรัง 12 7 0 2 19
37 บ้านสะพานหิน 12 4 4 1 20
38 รังงามวิทยา 11 12 3 1 26
39 ซับใหญ่วิทยาคม 11 8 7 4 26
40 บ้านหนองผักชี 11 8 2 4 21
41 บ้านสำนักตูมกา 11 7 2 3 20
42 บ้านวังกะทะ 10 13 9 4 32
43 บ้านวังตาลาดสมบูรณ์ 10 11 11 2 32
44 บ้านวังอ้ายจีด 10 11 7 3 28
45 โป่งขุนเพชร 10 9 6 3 25
46 บ้านเกาะมะนาว 10 8 10 3 28
47 บ้านโป่งนกพิทยา 10 7 5 4 22
48 บ้านบุฉนวน 10 6 10 0 26
49 ศรีเทพบาล 10 5 4 2 19
50 ชุมชนบ้านหนองบัวระเหว 9 11 4 3 24
51 บ้านวังเสมา (พินิจอนุสรณ์) 9 10 7 2 26
52 บ้านละหาน(อภิรักษ์วิทยา) 9 3 8 5 20
53 บ้านตาล 9 3 2 4 14
54 บ้านหัวทะเล (ผ่องประชาสรรค์) 9 1 5 1 15
55 โคกหินตั้งศึกษาศิลป์ 8 5 13 2 26
56 บ้านโคกแพงพวย (บัวประชาสรรค์) 8 5 5 0 18
57 ชุมชนบ้านห้วยแย้ 8 3 3 4 14
58 บ้านโคกสะอาด(เทพสถิต) 8 3 2 2 13
59 ตาเนินราษฎร์วิทยาคาร 7 19 12 7 38
60 โคกเพชรวิทยาคาร 7 12 11 6 30
61 บ้านประดู่งาม 7 5 2 4 14
62 บ้านวังคมคาย 7 4 6 2 17
63 บ้านสามหลักพัฒนา 7 3 0 2 10
64 บ้านเสลาประชารัฐ 7 0 1 1 8
65 อนุบาลนงค์เยาว์ 6 7 5 2 18
66 บ้านโคกแสว 6 6 5 2 17
67 บ้านโนนจาน (เนตรขันธ์ราษฎร์บำรุง) 6 6 4 8 16
68 บ้านวังพง 6 6 2 1 14
69 บ้านน้ำลาด 6 6 1 4 13
70 บ้านช่องสำราญ 6 6 1 3 13
71 บ้านโคกคึม(สง่าประชาสรรค์) 6 5 2 2 13
72 บ้านวังอ้ายคง 6 4 3 4 13
73 บ้านวังมน 6 3 2 1 11
74 วังใหม่พัฒนา 6 2 6 6 14
75 บ้านกลอยสามัคคี 6 0 0 0 6
76 บ้านโคกโต่งโต้น 5 10 4 5 19
77 บ้านกุดน้ำใส(๓ พระครูอนุสรณ์) 5 9 6 1 20
78 บ้านหัวสะพาน(เทพสถิต) 5 9 1 2 15
79 บ้านหัวสะพาน 5 6 5 4 16
80 บ้านหนองใหญ่ 5 6 5 1 16
81 บ้านหนองตะครอง 5 5 2 2 12
82 จอมแก้ววิทยา 5 4 3 1 12
83 หนองประดู่วิทยา 5 4 2 1 11
84 บ้านโสกคร้อ 5 4 2 1 11
85 บ้านโนนมะกอกงาม 5 3 4 3 12
86 โบว์มอนร่วมพัฒนา 5 3 3 2 11
87 บ้านหนองกองแก้ว 5 3 3 0 11
88 บ้านโคกสว่าง (คุรุประชานุกูล) 5 2 1 1 8
89 บ้านห้วยบง 5 0 3 1 8
90 บ้านปะโคตะกอ(ประชาสามัคคี) 4 6 5 2 15
91 บ้านหัวหนอง 4 6 1 0 11
92 บ้านหนองลูกช้าง 4 5 1 1 10
93 บ้านหนองตอ 4 5 0 1 9
94 บ้านดอนกอก 4 4 3 0 11
95 หินฝนวิทยาคม 4 3 2 4 9
96 บ้านหนองดินดำ 4 2 5 1 11
97 บ้านหนองผักแว่น 4 2 4 1 10
98 ร่วมราษฎร์วิทยานุกูล 4 2 3 3 9
99 บ้านขามราษฎร์นุกูล 4 2 2 1 8
100 บ้านสำโรงโคก 4 2 1 2 7
101 บ้านสระสี่เหลี่ยม 4 2 1 0 7
102 บ้านวังขอนสัก 4 2 0 0 6
103 บ้านตะลอมไผ่ 4 1 2 6 7
104 บ้านตลุกคูณพัฒนา 3 7 6 5 16
105 บ้านหนองหญ้าข้าวนก 3 6 3 1 12
106 บ้านห้วยทราย 3 5 5 6 13
107 บ้านโคกกระเบื้องไห 3 5 3 10 11
108 บ้านหนองลุมพุก 3 4 3 5 10
109 บ้านตลาด(คำนายครุราษฎร์รังสรรค์) 3 4 3 1 10
110 บ้านร่วมมิตร 3 3 4 2 10
111 บ้านโนนสวรรค์ 3 3 4 0 10
112 บ้านใหม่นาดี 3 3 4 0 10
113 บ้านโป่งนกพิทยา สาขาบ้านคลองผักหวาน 3 3 3 1 9
114 บ้านขี้เหล็ก 3 2 9 2 14
115 บ้านบุ่งเวียนวิทยา 3 1 2 0 6
116 บ้านเดื่อ 3 1 1 1 5
117 เขาดินพิทยารักษ์ 3 0 1 1 4
118 บ้านซับใหม่ 3 0 0 1 3
119 บ้านปากค่ายช่องแมว 3 0 0 0 3
120 บ้านท่าศิลา 3 0 0 0 3
121 บ้านกุ่ม(คุรุประชาสามัคคี) 2 11 7 4 20
122 บ้านใหม่สามัคคี 2 11 0 3 13
123 บ้านโนนสำราญ 2 10 4 6 16
124 บ้านร้านหญ้า 2 5 9 2 16
125 บ้านทุ่งสว่างวัฒนา 2 5 7 1 14
126 บ้านไทรงาม 2 5 2 0 9
127 บ้านซับหมี 2 4 2 4 8
128 บ้านวังกุง 2 4 1 0 7
129 บ้านโป่งเกต 2 4 1 0 7
130 บ้านหนองดง 2 3 3 0 8
131 บ้านหนองจะบก 2 3 0 0 5
132 บ้านห้วยยาง 2 2 5 2 9
133 บ้านโกรกกุลา 2 2 5 1 9
134 บ้านนา 2 2 3 1 7
135 หินตั้งพิทยากร 2 2 1 1 5
136 บ้านโนนสะอาด 2 2 0 0 4
137 บ้านหนองขาม 2 1 3 3 6
138 บ้านเสลี่ยงทอง 2 1 1 3 4
139 ป่าไม้อุทิศ 3 (บ้านท่าช้าง) 2 0 2 0 4
140 ซับถาวรพัฒนา 2 0 1 1 3
141 บ้านเขื่อนลั่น 2 0 1 1 3
142 วังกะอาม 2 0 0 0 2
143 บ้านหนองโจด 1 8 8 4 17
144 บ้านโคกสะอาด 1 7 2 1 10
145 บ้านหนองตานา 1 3 3 2 7
146 บ้านแจ้งใหญ่ 1 2 3 1 6
147 บ้านหนองไผ่ล้อม 1 1 3 0 5
148 บ้านบะเสียว 1 1 1 2 3
149 บ้านซับเจริญสุข 1 1 1 0 3
150 บ้านหนองโดน 1 1 1 0 3
151 บ้านวังตาเทพ 1 0 3 0 4
152 บ้านหนองจาน 1 0 2 1 3
153 ดอนเปล้าศึกษา 1 0 1 0 2
154 บ้านดงลาน 1 0 0 1 1
155 บ้านโคกไค 1 0 0 0 1
156 บ้านทามจาน 1 0 0 0 1
157 บ้านโคกแฝกดอนทะยิง 1 0 0 0 1
158 บ้านหนองแขม 0 5 4 2 9
159 กันกงบ้านลี่สามัคคี 0 5 0 1 5
160 บ้านโสกรวกหนองซึก 0 3 4 1 7
161 บ้านหนองโสน 0 3 2 1 5
162 บ้านดอนละนาม 0 3 1 2 4
163 บ้านห้วย 0 2 4 2 6
164 บ้านหนองนกเขียน 0 2 2 0 4
165 บ้านซับไทร 0 2 1 0 3
166 บ้านห้วยยางดี 0 2 0 0 2
167 บ้านท่าแตง 0 1 3 0 4
168 โคกสำราญราษฎร์อำนวย 0 1 2 0 3
169 บ้านหนองอีหล่อ 0 1 1 1 2
170 บ้านโปร่งมีชัย 0 1 1 1 2
171 วังโพธิ์สว่างศิลป์ 0 1 1 0 2
172 องค์การอุตสาหกรรมป่าไม้ 20(สวนป่าเทพสถิต) 0 1 0 2 1
173 บ้านห้วยไฮ 0 1 0 1 1
174 บ้านวังกะทะ สาขาบ้านวังอุดม 0 1 0 0 1
175 มูลนิธิรุ่งนภาทุ่งเสมียนตรา 0 0 3 2 3
176 หนองกกสามัคคี 0 0 2 3 2
177 บ้านห้วยเกตุ 0 0 2 1 2
178 บ้านโนนฝาย 0 0 2 0 2
179 บ้านซับยาง 0 0 1 0 1
180 บ้านกุดตาลาด 0 0 0 4 0
181 บ้านละหานค่าย 0 0 0 2 0
182 บ้านทองคำพิงวิทยา 0 0 0 1 0
183 บ้านพลับ (มีราษฎร์บำรุง) 0 0 0 1 0
184 บ้านเทพพนาธรรมนิติอุปถัมภ์ 0 0 0 1 0
รวม 1,264 941 668 431 2,873