สรุปอันดับ และเหรียญรางวัล สพป. ชัยภูมิ เขต 3
ที่ โรงเรียน ชนะเลิศ รอง ๑ รอง ๒ รวม ทอง เงิน ทองแดง เข้าร่วม รวม
1 จัตุรัสวิทยานุกูล 13 7 5 25 43 19 9 6 71
2 บ้านโนนเชือก 10 4 1 15 24 15 5 2 44
3 ชุมชนบ้านเพชร (วันครู 2500) 9 5 3 17 24 12 8 3 44
4 โคกเริงรมย์ศิลปาคาร 8 2 3 13 20 9 9 9 38
5 บ้านวังตะเฆ่ 7 6 0 13 23 15 11 5 49
6 บ้านส้มป่อย 7 2 0 9 13 4 4 2 21
7 บ้านโสกปลาดุก 6 3 5 14 26 9 2 4 37
8 ซับมงคลวิทยา 6 2 1 9 18 8 4 3 30
9 บ้านหนองฉิม (สิงห์จันทร์บำรุง) 6 1 2 9 12 10 5 6 27
10 ชุมชนหนองบัวโคก (ทองวิทยานุกูล) 5 5 4 14 23 10 10 11 43
11 บ้านงิ้ว 5 4 2 11 17 14 4 2 35
12 บ้านหนองบัวใหญ่ 4 2 1 7 14 7 2 4 23
13 บ้านหนองม่วง 4 1 3 8 14 10 7 5 31
14 บ้านโป่งขุนเพชรพัฒนา 4 0 2 6 18 6 3 3 27
15 อนุบาลเทพสถิต 3 9 3 15 31 13 12 2 56
16 หัวสระวิทยา 3 5 5 13 25 15 13 4 53
17 ชุมชนบ้านหนองแวง(คุรุราษฎร์อุปถัมภ์) 3 5 2 10 19 15 7 8 41
18 บ้านสะพานหิน 3 4 1 8 12 4 4 1 20
19 ชุมชนบัวบานสามัคคี 3 2 3 8 14 13 7 4 34
20 บุ่งหวายโกรกตาแป้นสามัคคี 3 2 1 6 26 9 4 3 39
21 บ้านท่ากูบ 3 2 0 5 12 6 6 6 24
22 บ้านนาประชาสัมพันธ์ 3 0 2 5 15 7 3 2 25
23 มะนะศึกษา 2 4 3 9 15 9 4 3 28
24 บ้านยางเกี่ยวแฝก 2 3 3 8 14 9 7 4 30
25 ปากจาบวิทยา 2 3 2 7 26 6 6 5 38
26 บ้านท่าโป่ง 2 2 1 5 12 10 1 3 23
27 บ้านน้ำลาด 2 2 1 5 6 6 1 4 13
28 บ้านวังอ้ายคง 2 2 0 4 6 4 3 4 13
29 บ้านบุฉนวน 2 1 5 8 10 6 10 0 26
30 ซับใหญ่วิทยาคม 2 1 3 6 11 8 7 4 26
31 โป่งขุนเพชร 2 1 3 6 9 9 6 3 24
32 โคกหินตั้งศึกษาศิลป์ 2 1 2 5 8 5 13 2 26
33 บ้านโคกสะอาด(ระเหว) 2 1 1 4 13 4 3 2 20
34 บ้านวังตาลาดสมบูรณ์ 2 1 1 4 8 11 11 2 30
35 บ้านหัวสะพาน 2 1 0 3 5 6 5 4 16
36 บ้านวังพง 2 1 0 3 5 5 2 1 12
37 บ้านโนนจาน (เนตรขันธ์ราษฎร์บำรุง) 2 0 3 5 6 6 4 8 16
38 บ้านไร่พัฒนา 2 0 2 4 14 16 13 7 43
39 ชุมชนบ้านหนองบัวระเหว 2 0 0 2 6 10 4 3 20
40 บ้านหัวหนอง 2 0 0 2 4 4 1 0 9
41 บ้านขามราษฎร์นุกูล 2 0 0 2 4 2 2 1 8
42 บ้านห้วยทราย 2 0 0 2 3 5 5 6 13
43 บ้านตลาด(คำนายครุราษฎร์รังสรรค์) 2 0 0 2 3 4 3 1 10
44 บ้านขี้เหล็ก 2 0 0 2 3 2 9 2 14
45 บ้านสะพานยาว 1 6 4 11 20 10 9 5 39
46 ชุมชนชวนวิทยา 1 4 1 6 14 16 5 9 35
47 บ้านยางเตี้ยโคกรัง 1 4 0 5 11 7 0 2 18
48 บ้านโป่งนกพิทยา 1 3 1 5 10 7 5 4 22
49 บ้านหัวทะเล (ผ่องประชาสรรค์) 1 2 2 5 9 1 5 1 15
50 บ้านกลอยสามัคคี 1 2 2 5 6 0 0 0 6
51 บ้านวังเสมา (พินิจอนุสรณ์) 1 2 1 4 7 10 7 2 24
52 อนุบาลนงค์เยาว์ 1 2 1 4 6 7 5 2 18
53 บ้านโคกแสว 1 2 0 3 6 6 5 2 17
54 บ้านวังคมคาย 1 2 0 3 6 3 6 2 15
55 บ้านตาล 1 2 0 3 6 3 2 4 11
56 บ้านโนนคร้อ 1 1 4 6 18 4 8 5 30
57 บ้านวังกะทะ 1 1 2 4 9 13 9 4 31
58 บ้านเสลาประชารัฐ 1 1 2 4 7 0 1 1 8
59 บ้านหนองกองแก้ว 1 1 2 4 5 3 3 0 11
60 บ้านวังอ้ายจีด 1 1 1 3 10 10 7 3 27
61 โคกเพชรวิทยาคาร 1 1 1 3 7 12 11 6 30
62 บ้านโคกสว่าง (คุรุประชานุกูล) 1 1 1 3 5 2 1 1 8
63 บ้านหนองลุมพุก 1 1 1 3 3 3 3 5 9
64 บ้านประดู่งาม 1 1 0 2 7 5 2 4 14
65 วังใหม่พัฒนา 1 1 0 2 5 2 6 6 13
66 บ้านวังขอนสัก 1 1 0 2 2 2 0 0 4
67 บ้านตลุกคูณพัฒนา 1 0 3 4 3 7 6 5 16
68 บ้านวังมน 1 0 2 3 6 3 2 1 11
69 บ้านเกาะมะนาว 1 0 1 2 8 6 10 3 24
70 บ้านช่องสำราญ 1 0 1 2 6 6 1 3 13
71 บ้านหัวสะพาน(เทพสถิต) 1 0 1 2 5 9 1 2 15
72 บ้านปะโคตะกอ(ประชาสามัคคี) 1 0 1 2 4 6 5 2 15
73 บ้านละหาน(อภิรักษ์วิทยา) 1 0 0 1 7 3 7 5 17
74 บ้านโคกคึม(สง่าประชาสรรค์) 1 0 0 1 6 5 2 2 13
75 หินฝนวิทยาคม 1 0 0 1 4 3 2 4 9
76 บ้านโนนสวรรค์ 1 0 0 1 3 3 4 0 10
77 บ้านสระสี่เหลี่ยม 1 0 0 1 2 1 1 0 4
78 บ้านหนองโจด 1 0 0 1 1 8 8 4 17
79 บ้านโคกไค 1 0 0 1 1 0 0 0 1
80 บ้านหนองตะไก้ 0 3 4 7 18 5 11 8 34
81 บ้านศิลาทอง 0 3 4 7 13 17 6 4 36
82 รังงามวิทยา 0 3 2 5 8 10 3 1 21
83 ชุมชนบ้านห้วยยายจิ๋ว 0 2 5 7 15 22 8 6 45
84 บ้านวังตาท้าว 0 2 2 4 10 9 4 1 23
85 หนองประดู่วิทยา 0 2 1 3 5 4 2 1 11
86 ชุมชนบ้านห้วยแย้ 0 2 0 2 8 3 3 4 14
87 โบว์มอนร่วมพัฒนา 0 2 0 2 5 3 3 2 11
88 บ้านซับใหม่ 0 2 0 2 3 0 0 1 3
89 บ้านสำนักตูมกา 0 1 3 4 11 7 2 3 20
90 ศรีเทพบาล 0 1 3 4 10 5 4 2 19
91 บ้านโคกโต่งโต้น 0 1 2 3 4 10 4 5 18
92 บ้านโนนมะกอกงาม 0 1 2 3 4 3 4 3 11
93 บ้านหนองผักชี 0 1 1 2 11 8 2 4 21
94 บ้านหนองลูกช้าง 0 1 1 2 4 5 1 1 10
95 บ้านโสกคร้อ 0 1 1 2 4 3 2 1 9
96 บ้านห้วยบง 0 1 1 2 4 0 3 1 7
97 บ้านกุ่ม(คุรุประชาสามัคคี) 0 1 1 2 2 11 7 4 20
98 บ้านโคกสะอาด(เทพสถิต) 0 1 0 1 8 3 2 2 13
99 บ้านดอนกอก 0 1 0 1 4 4 3 0 11
100 ร่วมราษฎร์วิทยานุกูล 0 1 0 1 4 2 3 3 9
101 บ้านสำโรงโคก 0 1 0 1 4 2 1 2 7
102 บ้านร่วมมิตร 0 1 0 1 3 3 4 2 10
103 บ้านเดื่อ 0 1 0 1 3 1 1 1 5
104 วังกะอาม 0 1 0 1 2 0 0 0 2
105 บ้านทามจาน 0 1 0 1 1 0 0 0 1
106 บ้านหนองตะครอง 0 0 2 2 5 4 2 2 11
107 บ้านมะเกลือโนนทอง 0 0 1 1 7 7 7 4 21
108 บ้านหนองใหญ่ 0 0 1 1 5 6 5 1 16
109 บ้านหนองดินดำ 0 0 1 1 4 2 5 1 11
110 บ้านตะลอมไผ่ 0 0 1 1 4 1 2 6 7
111 บ้านใหม่นาดี 0 0 1 1 3 3 4 0 10
112 เขาดินพิทยารักษ์ 0 0 1 1 3 0 1 1 4
113 บ้านหนองตอ 0 0 1 1 2 4 0 1 6
114 บ้านโนนสะอาด 0 0 1 1 2 2 0 0 4
115 บ้านท่าศิลา 0 0 1 1 2 0 0 0 2
116 บ้านบะเสียว 0 0 1 1 1 1 1 2 3
117 บ้านซับไทร 0 0 1 1 0 2 1 0 3
118 บ้านสามหลักพัฒนา 0 0 0 0 7 3 0 2 10
119 ตาเนินราษฎร์วิทยาคาร 0 0 0 0 5 17 12 7 34
120 บ้านกุดน้ำใส(๓ พระครูอนุสรณ์) 0 0 0 0 5 9 6 1 20
121 จอมแก้ววิทยา 0 0 0 0 5 4 3 1 12
122 บ้านหนองผักแว่น 0 0 0 0 4 2 4 1 10
123 บ้านหนองหญ้าข้าวนก 0 0 0 0 3 6 3 1 12
124 บ้านโคกกระเบื้องไห 0 0 0 0 3 5 3 10 11
125 บ้านโป่งนกพิทยา สาขาบ้านคลองผักหวาน 0 0 0 0 3 3 3 1 9
126 บ้านโคกแพงพวย (บัวประชาสรรค์) 0 0 0 0 3 2 5 0 10
127 บ้านโนนสำราญ 0 0 0 0 2 10 4 6 16
128 บ้านใหม่สามัคคี 0 0 0 0 2 7 0 3 9
129 บ้านร้านหญ้า 0 0 0 0 2 5 9 2 16
130 บ้านไทรงาม 0 0 0 0 2 5 2 0 9
131 บ้านซับหมี 0 0 0 0 2 4 2 4 8
132 บ้านวังกุง 0 0 0 0 2 4 1 0 7
133 บ้านโป่งเกต 0 0 0 0 2 4 1 0 7
134 บ้านหนองดง 0 0 0 0 2 3 3 0 8
135 บ้านหนองจะบก 0 0 0 0 2 3 0 0 5
136 บ้านห้วยยาง 0 0 0 0 2 2 5 2 9
137 บ้านโกรกกุลา 0 0 0 0 2 2 5 1 9
138 บ้านนา 0 0 0 0 2 2 3 1 7
139 หินตั้งพิทยากร 0 0 0 0 2 2 1 1 5
140 บ้านหนองขาม 0 0 0 0 2 1 3 3 6
141 บ้านเสลี่ยงทอง 0 0 0 0 2 1 1 3 4
142 ซับถาวรพัฒนา 0 0 0 0 2 0 1 1 3
143 บ้านเขื่อนลั่น 0 0 0 0 2 0 1 1 3
144 บ้านโคกสะอาด 0 0 0 0 1 7 2 1 10
145 บ้านทุ่งสว่างวัฒนา 0 0 0 0 1 5 7 1 13
146 บ้านหนองตานา 0 0 0 0 1 3 3 2 7
147 บ้านแจ้งใหญ่ 0 0 0 0 1 2 3 1 6
148 บ้านหนองไผ่ล้อม 0 0 0 0 1 1 3 0 5
149 บ้านซับเจริญสุข 0 0 0 0 1 1 1 0 3
150 บ้านหนองโดน 0 0 0 0 1 1 1 0 3
151 บ้านวังตาเทพ 0 0 0 0 1 0 3 0 4
152 ป่าไม้อุทิศ 3 (บ้านท่าช้าง) 0 0 0 0 1 0 2 0 3
153 บ้านหนองจาน 0 0 0 0 1 0 1 1 2
154 บ้านดงลาน 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 1 1
155 บ้านโคกแฝกดอนทะยิง 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 1
156 กันกงบ้านลี่สามัคคี 0 0 0 0 0 5 0 1 5
157 บ้านหนองแขม 0 0 0 0 0 4 4 2 8
158 บ้านโสกรวกหนองซึก 0 0 0 0 0 3 4 1 7
159 บ้านหนองโสน 0 0 0 0 0 3 2 1 5
160 บ้านดอนละนาม 0 0 0 0 0 3 1 2 4
161 บ้านห้วย 0 0 0 0 0 2 4 2 6
162 บ้านหนองนกเขียน 0 0 0 0 0 2 2 0 4
163 บ้านห้วยยางดี 0 0 0 0 0 2 0 0 2
164 บ้านท่าแตง 0 0 0 0 0 1 3 0 4
165 บ้านบุ่งเวียนวิทยา 0 0 0 0 0 1 2 0 3
166 โคกสำราญราษฎร์อำนวย 0 0 0 0 0 1 2 0 3
167 บ้านหนองอีหล่อ 0 0 0 0 0 1 1 1 2
168 บ้านโปร่งมีชัย 0 0 0 0 0 1 1 1 2
169 วังโพธิ์สว่างศิลป์ 0 0 0 0 0 1 1 0 2
170 องค์การอุตสาหกรรมป่าไม้ 20(สวนป่าเทพสถิต) 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 2 1
171 บ้านห้วยไฮ 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 1 1
172 บ้านวังกะทะ สาขาบ้านวังอุดม 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 1
173 มูลนิธิรุ่งนภาทุ่งเสมียนตรา 0 0 0 0 0 0 3 2 3
174 หนองกกสามัคคี 0 0 0 0 0 0 2 3 2
175 บ้านห้วยเกตุ 0 0 0 0 0 0 2 1 2
176 บ้านโนนฝาย 0 0 0 0 0 0 2 0 2
177 ดอนเปล้าศึกษา 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 1
178 บ้านซับยาง 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 1
179 บ้านกุดตาลาด 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 4 0
180 บ้านละหานค่าย 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 2 0
181 บ้านทองคำพิงวิทยา 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 0
182 บ้านพลับ (มีราษฎร์บำรุง) 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 0
183 บ้านเทพพนาธรรมนิติอุปถัมภ์ 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 0
รวม 197 177 160 534 1,159 894 664 431 2,717