สรุปอันดับ และเหรียญรางวัล สพม. เขต 33 (สุรินทร์)
ที่ โรงเรียน ชนะเลิศ รอง ๑ รอง ๒ รวม ทอง เงิน ทองแดง เข้าร่วม รวม
1 สุรวิทยาคาร 56 41 16 113 113 19 7 5 139
2 สิรินธร 55 34 19 108 116 21 3 2 140
3 รัตนบุรี 47 25 20 92 79 27 7 7 113
4 ท่าตูมประชาเสริมวิทย์ 44 28 19 91 89 21 9 13 119
5 สังขะ 34 13 9 56 56 19 8 11 83
6 บัวเชดวิทยา 26 33 9 68 69 25 7 11 101
7 ประสาทวิทยาคาร 25 20 17 62 68 16 12 6 96
8 สนมวิทยาคาร 23 14 15 52 56 14 11 11 81
9 สำโรงทาบวิทยาคม 20 11 13 44 57 16 16 10 89
10 กระเทียมวิทยา 17 17 14 48 52 33 6 7 91
11 ช้างบุญวิทยา 16 4 4 24 30 12 6 3 48
12 ชุมพลวิทยาสรรค์ 15 21 13 49 41 22 11 14 74
13 จอมพระประชาสรรค์ 14 19 18 51 60 35 9 9 104
14 พนมดงรักวิทยา 14 12 11 37 47 21 13 11 81
15 วีรวัฒน์โยธิน 13 10 5 28 42 15 15 11 72
16 ขนาดมอญพิทยาคม 12 10 8 30 35 20 9 14 64
17 ตาคงวิทยา รัชมังคลาภิเษก 11 8 5 24 28 18 8 8 54
18 ลานทรายพิทยาคม 11 6 4 21 29 15 10 13 54
19 นารายณ์คำผงวิทยา 9 14 14 37 39 22 2 9 63
20 แนงมุดวิทยา 9 9 6 24 33 23 11 15 67
21 เบิดพิทยาสรรค์ 8 13 5 26 30 23 11 12 64
22 กาบเชิงวิทยา 8 11 5 24 31 16 5 11 52
23 รามวิทยา รัชมังคลาภิเษก 8 3 8 19 33 15 7 10 55
24 ทุ่งมนวิทยาคาร 7 3 7 17 23 9 7 7 39
25 สวายวิทยาคาร 6 6 7 19 33 23 8 13 64
26 เมืองบัววิทยา 6 4 3 13 16 20 10 10 46
27 ศีขรภูมิพิสัย 5 11 15 31 50 29 18 12 97
28 ศรีณรงค์พิทยาลัย 5 7 6 18 23 10 14 14 47
29 บ้านตรึม(ตรึมวิทยานุเคราะห์) 5 2 6 13 19 10 5 5 34
30 สุรินทร์ภักดี 5 2 4 11 14 8 3 4 25
31 ปราสาทเบงวิทยา 4 7 7 18 18 21 8 8 47
32 บุแกรงวิทยาคม 4 5 4 13 21 15 3 10 39
33 ห้วยจริงวิทยา 4 4 7 15 31 17 7 15 55
34 ไทรแก้ววิทยา 4 3 8 15 22 19 10 13 51
35 โนนเทพ 4 3 4 11 16 11 13 11 40
36 พระแก้ววิทยา 4 3 2 9 17 15 7 9 39
37 เทพอุดมวิทยา 4 1 3 8 12 7 4 7 23
38 ตั้งใจวิทยาคม 4 0 3 7 9 8 7 12 24
39 มัธยมทับทิมสยาม 04 4 0 2 6 10 5 4 8 19
40 หนองสนิทวิทยา 3 6 1 10 22 6 6 12 34
41 หนองอียอวิทยา 3 5 2 10 16 8 5 9 29
42 ตานีวิทยา 3 4 5 12 15 12 9 12 36
43 พนาสนวิทยา 3 4 3 10 23 20 13 13 56
44 หนองขุนศรีวิทยา 3 3 5 11 12 9 11 6 32
45 ศรีปทุมพิทยาคม 3 3 3 9 11 5 8 14 24
46 เมืองแกพิทยาสรรค์ 3 3 3 9 9 10 4 10 23
47 ธาตุศรีนคร 3 2 4 9 12 7 8 11 27
48 ทุ่งกุลาพิทยาคม 3 2 0 5 10 5 6 7 21
49 ดอนแรดวิทยา 3 1 0 4 5 7 7 6 19
50 สุรพินท์พิทยา 2 10 10 22 49 25 10 16 84
51 ลำพลับพลาวิทยาคาร 2 5 5 12 15 5 6 8 26
52 แตลศิริวิทยา 2 5 2 9 20 16 10 10 46
53 ประดู่แก้วประชาสรรค์ 2 4 6 12 16 19 9 9 44
54 นาดีวิทยา 2 4 5 11 15 10 4 16 29
55 โคกตะเคียนวิทยา 2 4 4 10 18 12 7 10 37
56 มัธยมศรีลำเภาลูน 2 3 7 12 15 12 3 12 30
57 เทศบาล 3 "เทศบาลอนุสรณ์" 2 3 2 7 13 4 1 0 18
58 ทับโพธิ์พัฒนวิทย์ 2 2 1 5 8 5 3 12 16
59 เชื้อเพลิงวิทยา 2 2 0 4 12 8 10 9 30
60 ยางวิทยาคาร 2 1 3 6 14 17 11 5 42
61 สุรินทร์พิทยาคม 2 1 1 4 14 13 5 14 32
62 มัธยมจารพัตวิทยา 2 1 1 4 6 7 5 5 18
63 สุวรรณวิจิตรวิทยา 2 0 1 3 10 16 10 16 36
64 แสงทรัพย์ประชาวิทยาคาร 2 0 0 2 6 0 6 7 12
65 ศรีสุขวิทยา 1 4 2 7 15 16 9 6 40
66 โคกยางวิทยา 1 4 1 6 14 13 9 7 36
67 สินรินทร์วิทยา 1 3 5 9 22 16 9 14 47
68 พญารามวิทยา 1 3 2 6 8 9 9 12 26
69 สุรินทร์ราชมงคล 1 2 1 4 6 7 4 8 17
70 วังข่าพัฒนา 1 2 0 3 10 7 2 2 19
71 พรมเทพพิทยาคม 1 1 1 3 6 7 4 6 17
72 นาบัววิทยา 1 1 1 3 3 7 6 3 16
73 มหิธรวิทยา 1 0 1 2 7 12 7 8 26
74 ท่าสว่างวิทยา 1 0 0 1 6 13 9 8 28
75 บึงนครประชาสรรค์ 1 0 0 1 3 4 5 7 12
76 แกศึกษาพัฒนา 0 3 10 13 16 20 13 10 49
77 หนองแวงวิทยาคม 0 3 2 5 11 14 16 15 41
78 ตาเบาวิทยา 0 2 3 5 9 9 9 9 27
79 บ้านตรวจ 0 2 2 4 6 4 2 3 12
80 จารย์วิทยาคาร 0 2 1 3 8 11 7 6 26
81 ศรีรามประชาสรรค์ 0 2 0 2 7 13 13 8 33
82 เมืองลีงวิทยา 0 2 0 2 4 7 11 11 22
83 โชคเพชรพิทยา 0 1 4 5 14 9 6 7 29
84 โนนแท่นพิทยาคม 0 1 1 2 4 0 4 9 8
85 ปริยัติโกศลวิทยา 0 1 0 1 1 2 3 1 6
86 บ้านรุน 0 0 5 5 8 7 6 10 21
87 เทนมีย์มิตรประชา 0 0 3 3 4 10 10 15 24
88 กุดไผทประชาสรรค์ 0 0 2 2 2 11 9 7 22
89 ศรีไผทสมันต์ 0 0 1 1 4 6 2 7 12
90 บ้านสะเดา 0 0 1 1 3 6 2 6 11
91 แร่วิทยา 0 0 1 1 3 2 7 9 12
92 ขวาวใหญ่วิทยา 0 0 0 0 4 5 7 6 16
93 สาธิตมหาวิทยาลัยราชภัฏสุรินทร์ 0 0 0 0 3 5 3 6 11
รวม 641 554 469 1,664 2,144 1,205 711 856 4,060